Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Results: 1,789
1,789 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
Features
Clear
Distance
Clear
MTU
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
1,789 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
ZAR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
2891316 Datasheet 2891316 - Phoenix Contact 277-11940-ND FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 35 - Immediate
55 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 35
R 5 595,63000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
HEMC3-SST-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1043-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 37 - Immediate Available: 37 R 1 729,09000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
20km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate
3 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 50
R 3 013,31000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Bulk? iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-370I-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-370I-MM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1106-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 2 - Immediate Available: 2 R 4 109,06000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
SLX-3EG-1SFP Datasheet SLX-3EG-1SFP - Red Lion Controls RLC655-ND
3P GE MEDIA CON W/SFP 14 - Immediate Available: 14 R 5 994,19000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk?
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies Jumbo 10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 Datasheet EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND
INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 5 - Immediate Available: 5 R 1 534,63000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
30km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-2SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2SFP-ND
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 8 - Immediate Available: 8 R 1 629,02000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies Jumbo
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
N785-001-LC-MM Datasheet N785-001-LC-MM - Tripp Lite TL2139-ND EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 3 - Immediate Available: 3 R 2 833,17000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, LC Chassis Mount
-
-
2891321 Datasheet 2891321 - Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 25 - Immediate
202 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 25
R 2 892,78000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 70°C
BB-232BRC Datasheet BB-232BRC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1264-ND
RS-232 BAUD RATE/ FORMAT CONV 4 - Immediate
1 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 4
R 3 635,70000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1002MC-SX Datasheet 1002MC-SX - Red Lion Controls RLC645-ND
1002MC-SX MEDIA CONVERTER 17 - Immediate Available: 17 R 6 133,72000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
2891318 Datasheet 2891318 - Phoenix Contact 277-11942-ND FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 12 - Immediate
16 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 12
R 6 705,99000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
40km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
IMC-350-MMST-PS Datasheet IMC-350-MMST-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1100-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 151 - Factory Stock ? R 1 278,38000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 5VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-350-SFP-PS Datasheet IMC-350-SFP-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1085-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 2 - Immediate
65 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 2
R 1 355,95000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies 1916 5VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EF24-1G-1SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-1SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1SFP-ND INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 3 - Immediate Available: 3 R 1 392,92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies
-
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 Datasheet EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 4 - Immediate Available: 4 R 1 416,59000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
6V ~ 48V RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M-ND INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 6 - Immediate Available: 6 R 1 941,67000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 4 - Immediate Available: 4 R 2 054,46000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M-ND INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 10 - Immediate Available: 10 R 2 867,07000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
IMC-370-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-370-MM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1090-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 3 - Immediate Available: 3 R 3 013,31000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? Giga-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m Jumbo 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EKI-2541M-AE Datasheet EKI-2541M-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541M-AE-ND
MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 3 - Immediate
2 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 3
R 3 195,94000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10-ND
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 12 - Immediate Available: 12 R 3 209,52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
IMC-371-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-371-MM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1092-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 5 - Immediate
72 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 5
R 3 314,72000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m Jumbo 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EKI-2541S-AE Datasheet EKI-2541S-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541S-AE-ND
MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 2 - Immediate
26 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 2
R 4 383,00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
2902853 Datasheet 2902853 - Phoenix Contact 277-11082-ND FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER 24 - Immediate
21 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 24
R 5 405,70000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
18 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 65°C
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

08:00:26 7/19/2019