Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 52,310
52,310 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
52,310 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/2,093
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
ZAR
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 465 - Immediate Available: 465 R 78,89000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 139 - Immediate Available: 139 R 276,28000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 141 - Immediate Available: 141 R 287,52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 478 - Immediate Available: 478 R 338,51000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M 371 - Immediate Available: 371 R 506,53000 1 Minimum: 1 DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex WM9114-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 1M 235 - Immediate Available: 235 R 1 267,13000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062831005 Datasheet 1062831005 - Molex WM8682-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 5M 26 - Immediate Available: 26 R 1 518,27000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 209 - Immediate Available: 209 R 78,89000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M 338 - Immediate Available: 338 R 97,45000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active SC SC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip
-
-
6.6' (2.0m) POF
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND
TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 9,594 - Immediate Available: 9,594 R 111,18000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
LCLC-6DTP010 Datasheet LCLC-6DTP010 - Bel Inc. 1847-1118-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 149 - Immediate Available: 149 R 187,01000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM1
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M 157 - Immediate Available: 157 R 198,26000 1 Minimum: 1 DIGITUS® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 128 - Immediate Available: 128 R 200,89000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 10M 112 - Immediate Available: 112 R 200,89000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
LCLC-SDTP010 Datasheet LCLC-SDTP010 - Bel Inc. 1847-1142-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 116 - Immediate Available: 116 R 211,55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
-
9/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
-
DK-2611-03 Datasheet DK-2611-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10429-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 3M 118 - Immediate Available: 118 R 233,32000 1 Minimum: 1 DIGITUS® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-01 Datasheet DK-2631-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10445-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M 102 - Immediate Available: 102 R 262,10000 1 Minimum: 1 DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-001 Datasheet N320-001 - Tripp Lite TL2117-ND
FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 305MM 130 - Immediate Available: 130 R 286,36000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 1.00' (305mm) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 142 - Immediate Available: 142 R 298,04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 554 - Immediate Available: 554 R 308,42000 1 Minimum: 1 DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RMD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2541-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 10M 167 - Immediate Available: 167 R 337,93000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 156 - Immediate Available: 156 R 337,93000 1 Minimum: 1 HFBR Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
N370-02M Datasheet N370-02M - Tripp Lite TL836-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 110 - Immediate Available: 110 R 342,90000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 6.6' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex WM12876-ND FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 10M 42 - Immediate
200 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 42
R 1 815,29000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex WM8683-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M 43 - Immediate Available: 43 R 3 847,84000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
Results per Page
Page 1/2,093
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

11:41:19 7/19/2019