ZAR | USD
Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 58 090
58 090 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
58 090 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/2 324
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
ZAR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND HFBR-RNS005Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 1 645 - Immediate Available: 1 645 ZAR 156,37000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND HFBR-RNS010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 10M 1 485 - Immediate Available: 1 485 ZAR 234,99000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND N820-02M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 126 - Immediate
10 100 - Factory Stock
Available: 126
ZAR 319,92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N320-001 Datasheet N320-001 - Tripp Lite TL2117-ND N320-001 FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 305MM 345 - Immediate
1 100 - Factory Stock
Available: 345
ZAR 331,55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 1.00' (305mm) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND N820-01M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 316 - Immediate
7 000 - Factory Stock
Available: 316
ZAR 333,08000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND DK-2633-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 216 - Immediate Available: 216 ZAR 352,05000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-20N Datasheet N820-20N - Tripp Lite TL2146-ND N820-20N FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 500MM 286 - Immediate
1 300 - Factory Stock
Available: 286
ZAR 395,80000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND DK-2633-15 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M 133 - Immediate Available: 133 ZAR 592,51000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex WM9114-ND 1062831001 FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 1M 136 - Immediate Available: 136 ZAR 1 482,22000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active MTP, Type A MTP, Type A 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, OM3 OFNP
1062835102 Datasheet 1062835102 - Molex WM14940-ND 1062835102 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M 53 - Immediate Available: 53 ZAR 4 310,61000 1 Minimum: 1
-
106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND HFBR-RLS001Z FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 480 - Immediate Available: 480 ZAR 92,29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND HFBR-RNS002Z FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M 361 - Immediate Available: 361 ZAR 113,99000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active SC SC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip
-
-
6.6' (2.0m) POF
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND A102-02M TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 9 252 - Immediate
10 450 - Factory Stock
Available: 9 252
ZAR 128,86000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
STST-6DTP010 Datasheet STST-6DTP010 - Bel Inc. 1847-1130-ND STST-6DTP010 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M 163 - Immediate Available: 163 ZAR 197,05000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM1
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND DK-2611-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M 205 - Immediate Available: 205 ZAR 231,91000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND HFBR-RLS010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 584 - Immediate Available: 584 ZAR 234,99000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
DK-2633-05 Datasheet DK-2633-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10462-ND DK-2633-05 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M 120 - Immediate Available: 120 ZAR 399,39000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
106-1042-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1881-ND 106-1042-BL-00150 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 141 - Immediate Available: 141 ZAR 153,30000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00150-5 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150-5 - CNC Tech 1175-1887-ND 106-1042-BL-00150-5 TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 131 - Immediate Available: 131 ZAR 153,30000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.20" (5.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
DK-2622-01 Datasheet DK-2622-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10439-ND DK-2622-01 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 1M 101 - Immediate Available: 101 ZAR 259,26000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
SCSC-SDTP030 Datasheet SCSC-SDTP030 - Bel Inc. 1847-1152-ND SCSC-SDTP030 FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 3M 186 - Immediate Available: 186 ZAR 274,12000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm)
-
-
9/125 9.8' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex, OS2
-
N520-06M Datasheet N520-06M - Tripp Lite TL1900-ND N520-06M FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 6M 143 - Immediate
180 - Factory Stock
Available: 143
ZAR 321,29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 19.7' (6.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND DK-2633-03 FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 1 219 - Immediate Available: 1 219 ZAR 360,77000 1 Minimum: 1
-
DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RMD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2541-ND HFBR-RMD010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 10M 178 - Immediate Available: 178 ZAR 395,29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND HFBR-RTD010Z FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 130 - Immediate Available: 130 ZAR 395,29000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HFBR Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
Results per Page
Page 1/2 324
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

19:05:48 10/21/2020