Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 59 465
59 465 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
  • Marketplace Product
59 465 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/2 379
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
ZAR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND HFBR-RNS001Z Broadcom Limited FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 4 948 - Immediate Available: 4 948 ZAR88,03000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND HFBR-RNS005Z Broadcom Limited FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 613 - Immediate Available: 613 ZAR149,24000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND N820-02M Tripp Lite FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 271 - Immediate
5 250 - Factory Stock
Available: 271
ZAR280,25000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND DK-2633-03 Assmann WSW Components FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 763 - Immediate Available: 763 ZAR315,96000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND N370-01M Tripp Lite FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 148 - Immediate
5 350 - Factory Stock
Available: 148
ZAR343,38000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND DK-2633-15 Assmann WSW Components FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M 240 - Immediate
20 - Factory Stock
Available: 240
ZAR519,00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835102 Datasheet 1062835102 - Molex WM14940-ND 1062835102 Molex FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M 105 - Immediate
10 - Factory Stock
Available: 105
ZAR3 963,91000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND HFBR-RLS001Z Broadcom Limited FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M 1 422 - Immediate Available: 1 422 ZAR88,03000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND HFBR-RNS002Z Broadcom Limited FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M 1 165 - Immediate Available: 1 165 ZAR108,63000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active SC SC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip
-
-
6.6' (2.0m) POF
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND A102-02M Tripp Lite TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 9 155 - Immediate
8 950 - Factory Stock
Available: 9 155
ZAR112,78000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1881-ND 106-1042-BL-00150 CNC Tech TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 1.5M 128 - Immediate Available: 128 ZAR154,87000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00200-5 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00200-5 - CNC Tech 1175-1888-ND 106-1042-BL-00200-5 CNC Tech TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 232 - Immediate Available: 232 ZAR164,50000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.20" (5.0mm)
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00300 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00300 - CNC Tech 1175-1883-ND 106-1042-BL-00300 CNC Tech TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 3M 125 - Immediate Available: 125 ZAR171,17000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
9.8' (3.0m)
-
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND DK-2611-01 Assmann WSW Components FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 1M 155 - Immediate
60 - Factory Stock
Available: 155
ZAR203,18000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk DIGITUS® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
LCLC-3DTP010 Datasheet LCLC-3DTP010 - Bel Inc. 1847-1134-ND LCLC-3DTP010 Bel Inc. FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 122 - Immediate Available: 122 ZAR215,93000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND HFBR-RLS010Z Broadcom Limited FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M 392 - Immediate Available: 392 ZAR224,23000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
N302-003 Datasheet N302-003 - Tripp Lite TL1506-ND N302-003 Tripp Lite FIBER OPTC CBL ST-ST DUPLX 914MM 135 - Immediate
100 - Factory Stock
Available: 135
ZAR236,38000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active ST (2) ST (2)
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.00' (914mm) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-01M Datasheet N320-01M - Tripp Lite TL827-ND N320-01M Tripp Lite FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 118 - Immediate
160 - Factory Stock
Available: 118
ZAR276,54000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-20N Datasheet N820-20N - Tripp Lite TL2146-ND N820-20N Tripp Lite FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 500MM 104 - Immediate
1 200 - Factory Stock
Available: 104
ZAR284,10000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND N820-01M Tripp Lite FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 123 - Immediate
5 200 - Factory Stock
Available: 123
ZAR291,66000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Low Smoke, Zipcord 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND DK-2633-01 Assmann WSW Components FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 452 - Immediate Available: 452 ZAR308,26000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk DIGITUS® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N370-02M Datasheet N370-02M - Tripp Lite TL836-ND N370-02M Tripp Lite FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 136 - Immediate
840 - Factory Stock
Available: 136
ZAR347,83000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 6.6' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
HFBR-RSD005Z Datasheet HFBR-RSD005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3129-ND HFBR-RSD005Z Broadcom Limited FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M 241 - Immediate Available: 241 ZAR350,94000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk HFBR Active
-
-
0.04" (1.0mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
106-1242-BL-00150 Datasheet 106-1242-BL-00150 - CNC Tech 1175-1884-ND 106-1242-BL-00150 CNC Tech TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG RA 1.5M 140 - Immediate Available: 140 ZAR158,43000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug, Right Angle 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
4.9' (1.5m)
-
-
106-1042-BL-00200 Datasheet 106-1042-BL-00200 - CNC Tech 1175-1882-ND 106-1042-BL-00200 CNC Tech TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M 145 - Immediate Available: 145 ZAR161,83000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug 0.16" (4.0mm)
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/2 379
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

08:31:16 8-3-2021