102MC-ST-MDR
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

102MCE-ST-40-MDR

Digi-Key Part Number
102MCE-ST-40-MDR-ND
Manufacturer
Red Lion Controls
Manufacturer Product Number
102MCE-ST-40-MDR
Supplier
Description
102MCE-ST-40-MDR; MDR OPT
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Red Lion Controls
Series
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Type
Unmanaged
Configuration
Fixed
Copper Ports
1
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
Features
-
Distance
40km
MTU
-
Voltage - Input
10 ~ 30VDC
Connector Type
RJ45, ST
Mounting Type
DIN Rail
Ingress Protection
-
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 80°C
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCN5A991B1
HTSUS8517.62.0090
All prices are in ZAR
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1R7 860,07000R7 860,07
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Standard Package1